JADWAL PERTANDIGAN BOLA 13-14 MEI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDIGAN BOLA 13-14 MEI 2021

Mei 12, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

14/05 02:15 [2] Manchester United vs [7] Liverpool
14/05 02:00 [11] Aston Villa vs [8] Everton

ITALY SERIE A

14/05 01:45 [20] Crotone vs [10] Hellas Verona

SPAIN LA LIGA

14/05 00:00 [17] Real Valladolid vs [6] Villarreal
01:00 [20] Eibar vs [7] Real Betis
14/05 03:00 [10] Granada vs [3] Real Madrid

FRANCE CUP

14/05 01:15 GFA Rumilly Vallieres [n] vs AS Monaco

GERMANY CUP

14/05 01:45 RB Leipzig [n] vs Borussia Dortmund

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

13/05 19:30 [18] ADO Den Haag vs [15] Willem II
19:30 [1] Ajax vs [17] VVV-Venlo
13/05 19:30 [16] Emmen vs [11] SC Heerenveen
19:30 [10] Fortuna Sittard vs [4] Vitesse Arnhem
13/05 19:30 [7] Groningen vs [3] AZ Alkmaar
19:30 [9] Heracles Almelo vs [5] Feyenoord
13/05 19:30 [3] PSV Eindhoven vs [13] PEC Zwolle
19:30 [14] RKC Waalwijk vs [12] FC Twente Enschede
13/05 19:30 [9] Sparta Rotterdam vs [6] FC Utrecht

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

13/05 16:05 [1] Melbourne City vs [5] Adelaide United

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

13/05 23:00 Tromso vs Molde
14/05 01:00 Rosenborg vs Viking

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

13/05 22:00 [11] Halmstads vs [12] Mjallby
23:30 [6] IFK Norrkoping vs [15] Degerfors
13/05 23:30 [3] AIK Solna vs [7] Malmo

ITALY SERIE B PLAYOFF

13/05 23:00 Cittadella vs Brescia
14/05 02:00 Venezia vs Chievo

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

13/05 18:30 KAA Gent vs KV Oostende
13/05 21:00 Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen
14/05 23:30 Royal Antwerp vs Club Brugge

DENMARK CUP

13/05 20:00 Randers FC [n] vs Sonderjyske

ITALY SERIE A

14/05 01:45 [20] Crotone vs [10] Hellas Verona

SPAIN LA LIGA

14/05 00:00 [17] Real Valladolid vs [6] Villarreal
01:00 [20] Eibar vs [7] Real Betis
14/05 03:00 [10] Granada vs [3] Real Madrid

FRANCE CUP

14/05 01:15 GFA Rumilly Vallieres [n] vs AS Monaco

GERMANY CUP

14/05 01:45 RB Leipzig [n] vs Borussia Dortmund

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE

13/05 19:30 [18] ADO Den Haag vs [15] Willem II
19:30 [1] Ajax vs [17] VVV-Venlo
13/05 19:30 [16] Emmen vs [11] SC Heerenveen
19:30 [10] Fortuna Sittard vs [4] Vitesse Arnhem
13/05 19:30 [7] Groningen vs [3] AZ Alkmaar
19:30 [9] Heracles Almelo vs [5] Feyenoord
13/05 19:30 [3] PSV Eindhoven vs [13] PEC Zwolle
19:30 [14] RKC Waalwijk vs [12] FC Twente Enschede
13/05 19:30 [9] Sparta Rotterdam vs [6] FC Utrecht

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

13/05 16:05 [1] Melbourne City vs [5] Adelaide United

NORWAY ELITESERIEN

13/05 23:00 Tromso vs Molde
14/05 01:00 Rosenborg vs Viking

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

13/05 22:00 [11] Halmstads vs [12] Mjallby
23:30 [6] IFK Norrkoping vs [15] Degerfors
13/05 23:30 [3] AIK Solna vs [7] Malmo

ITALY SERIE B PLAYOFF

13/05 23:00 Cittadella vs Brescia
14/05 02:00 Venezia vs Chievo

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

13/05 18:30 KAA Gent vs KV Oostende
13/05 21:00 Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen
14/05 23:30 Royal Antwerp vs Club Brugge

DENMARK CUP

13/05 20:00 Randers FC [n] vs Sonderjyske