JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15-16 MEI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 15-16 MEI 2021

Mei 14, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 Burnley VS Leeds United 1/4 : 0
21:00 Southampton VS Fulham 0 : 1/2
02:00 Brighton & Hove Albion VS West Ham United 1/4 : 0

ITALY SERIE A

20:00 Genoa VS Atalanta 2 : 0
20:00 Spezia VS Torino 1/4 : 0
23:00 Juventus VS Inter Milan 0 : 1/4
01:45 AS Roma VS Lazio 1/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA

20:30 Borussia Monchengladbach VS VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen VS Union Berlin 0 : 1/2
20:30 SC Freiburg VS Bayern Munchen 1 3/4 : 0
20:30 Hertha Berlin VS Koln 0 : 0
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld VS TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 0
20:30 Augsburg VS Werder Bremen 0 : 0
20:30 Schalke 04 VS Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 0

ENGLISH FA CUP

23:30 Chelsea [n] VS Leicester City 0 : 1/2

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

11:35 Western United FC VS Sydney FC 3/4 : 0
16:10 Newcastle Jets VS Central Coast Mariners 0 : 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE

12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Nagoya Grampus 1/4 : 0
12:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 0
13:00 Kashima Antlers VS Yokohama F.Marinos 1/4 : 0
14:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1/2
14:00 Kashiwa Reysol VS FC Tokyo 0 : 0
14:00 Oita Trinita VS Sagan Tosu 1/4 : 0
15:00 Yokohama FC VS Shonan Bellmare 1/4 : 0
17:00 Vissel Kobe VS Cerezo Osaka 0 : 1/4

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

21:30 Boavista VS Portimonense 0 : 0
21:30 Sporting Farense VS CD Tondela 0 : 3/4
00:00 Benfica VS Sporting Lisbon 0 : 1/2
02:30 Rio Ave VS Porto 1 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

21:00 CD Castellon SAD VS SD Ponferradina 0 : 1/4
23:30 CD Lugo VS CD Mirandes 0 : 1/2
02:00 UD Las Palmas VS Real Zaragoza 0 : 0
02:00 UD Almeria VS Albacete Balompie 0 : 3/4

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

01:30 Basel VS FC Zurich 0 : 3/4
01:30 Lugano VS FC Sion 0 : 1/4
01:30 St. Gallen VS Lausanne Sports 0 : 1/2
01:30 Vaduz VS Servette 0 : 0
01:30 Young Boys VS Luzern 0 : 1

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

01:45 Anderlecht VS KRC Genk 0 : 1/2

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

21:00 AC Oulu VS Seinajoen JK 1/2 : 0
21:00 HIFK Helsinki VS Ilves Tampere 0 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE

12:00 Jubilo Iwata VS Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 3/4
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga VS Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 0
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi VS SC Sagamihara 0 : 1/4
12:00 Ventforet Kofu VS Blaublitz Akita 0 : 1/2
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki VS JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 1/4
16:30 FC Ryukyu VS Tochigi SC 0 : 1/4

FRANCE LIGUE 2

01:00 Nancy VS Amiens 0 : 1/4
01:00 Chamois Niortais VS Guingamp 0 : 1/4
01:00 Chateauroux VS Ajaccio 1 : 0
01:00 Grenoble Foot 38 VS Rodez Aveyron 0 : 1
01:00 Le Havre VS Troyes 3/4 : 0
01:00 Paris FC VS FC Chambly 0 : 3/4
01:00 Pau FC VS Valenciennes 0 : 3/4
01:00 Caen VS Clermont Foot 1/4 : 0
01:00 Sochaux VS Auxerre 1/4 : 0
01:00 USL Dunkerque VS Toulouse 0 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

18:00 Akropolis IF VS Orgryte 0 : 1/4
20:00 GIF Sundsvall VS Vasalunds IF 0 : 3/4
20:00 IK Brage VS Norrby IF 0 : 1/4
22:00 Helsingborgs VS Osters 0 : 1/2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

22:00 Antalyaspor VS Konyaspor 1/4 : 0
22:00 Caykur Rizespor VS Istanbul Basaksehir 1/4 : 0
22:00 Fatih Karagumruk VS Denizlispor 0 : 1 1/4
22:00 Hatayspor VS Gaziantep FK 0 : 1
22:00 Ankaragucu VS Alanyaspor 1/4 : 0
22:00 Sivasspor VS Kasimpasa 0 : 3/4
00:30 Galatasaray VS Yeni Malatyaspor 0 : 2 1/2
00:30 Goztepe AS VS Besiktas 1 1/2 : 0
00:30 Kayserispor VS Fenerbahce 1 : 0
00:30 Trabzonspor VS Genclerbirligi 0 : 1/2

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

23:00 FK Austria Wien VS SKN St. Polten 0 : 3/4
23:00 SCR Altach VS SV Ried 0 : 1/4
23:00 TSV Hartberg VS FC Flyeralarm Admira 0 : 1/2

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF

18:30 Hibernian VS Celtic FC 3/4 : 0
18:30 Glasgow Rangers VS Aberdeen 0 : 1 1/2
18:30 Saint Johnstone VS Livingston 0 : 1/4

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

17:00 Qingdao FC [n] VS Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1/4 : 0

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

00:00 Longford Town VS Bohemians 3/4 : 0
00:00 Shamrock Rovers VS Derry City 0 : 1 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

14:30 Gangwon FC VS Suwon FC 0 : 1/4
17:00 Incheon United VS Gwangju FC 0 : 0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 VS Magdeburg 1/4 : 0
19:00 MSV Duisburg VS Ingolstadt 04 1/2 : 0
19:00 SC Verl VS SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 1/2
19:00 Unterhaching VS Hansa Rostock 1 : 0
19:00 Viktoria Koln VS Kaiserslautern 1/4 : 0

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

19:30 Apollon Smyrnis VS PAS Lamia 1964 0 : 1/4
19:30 Atromitos VS Volos NFC 0 : 1/2
19:30 OFI Crete VS Panetolikos 0 : 1

LIGA PORTUGAL 2

17:00 GD Chaves VS Leixoes 0 : 3/4
21:00 Vilafranquense VS Cova Piedade 0 : 0
22:00 CD Mafra VS FC Arouca 3/4 : 0

NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN

20:30 Aalesund FK VS Bryne 0 : 1 1/4
23:00 Asane Fotball VS Fredrikstad 0 : 0
23:00 FK Jerv VS KFUM Oslo 0 : 1/4
23:00 Ham-Kam VS Stjordals Blink 0 : 3/4
23:00 Ranheim VS Grorud IL 0 : 1 1/2
23:00 Sogndal VS Ullensaker Kisa 0 : 1 1/4
23:00 Strommen IF VS Raufoss IL 0 : 0
01:00 Sandnes Ulf VS Start IK 1/4 : 0

IRELAND 1ST DIV

01:00 Cobh Ramblers VS Shelbourne 3/4 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE

20:00 SFC Opava VS Sigma Olomouc 1/4 : 0
22:00 Banik Ostrava VS Fastav Zlin 0 : 1
22:00 FK Pribram VS FK Jablonec 1 1/4 : 0
00:30 Slovacko VS Bohemians 1905 0 : 1/2

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

18:00 Silkeborg VS Herfolge Koge 0 : 1 3/4
19:00 Hvidovre VS Vendsyssel 0 : 1/4
20:00 Esbjerg VS Viborg 1/2 : 0

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE

11:00 Kagoshima United FC VS Fujieda MYFC 0 : 1/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2

14:00 Gimcheon Sangmu FC VS Daejeon Hana Citizen FC 0 : 1/4

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad VS Kryliya Sovetov 0 : 1/4
17:00 FC Orenburg VS Dynamo Bryansk 0 : 1 3/4
17:00 SKA-Khabarovsk VS Alania Vladikavkaz 1/2 : 0
17:00 Torpedo Moscow VS Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 2
17:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk VS Irtysh Omsk 0 : 3/4
18:00 Veles Moscow VS Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 : 3/4
18:00 Spartak Moscow 2 VS Chertanovo Moscow 0 : 1/2
20:00 Chayka Peschanokopskoye VS Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1/4 : 0
20:00 Akron Tolyatti VS Fakel Voronezh 0 : 1 1/4
20:00 FC Krasnodar 2 VS Volgar Astrakhan 0 : 1/2
20:00 Tom Tomsk VS Nizhny Novgorod FC 0 : 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA

17:40 Miedz Legnica VS GKS Tychy 0 : 1/4
21:00 Gornik Leczna VS Odra Opole 0 : 1/2
22:00 GKS Jastrzebie VS Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1/4
22:00 Korona Kielce VS GKS Belchatow 0 : 1/4
22:00 Chrobry Glogow VS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 : 0

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

21:00 Aldershot Town VS Hartlepool United 1/2 : 0
21:00 Boreham Wood VS Wrexham 0 : 0
21:00 Chesterfield VS Wealdstone 0 : 2
21:00 Dagenham & Redbridge VS Halifax Town 0 : 1/4
21:00 Eastleigh VS Barnet 0 : 3/4
21:00 Maidenhead United VS Sutton United 3/4 : 0
21:00 Notts County VS Bromley 0 : 1/2
21:00 Solihull Moors VS Woking 0 : 1 1/2
21:00 Weymouth VS Altrincham 0 : 1/4
21:00 Yeovil Town VS Kings Lynn Town 0 : 1 1/2

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE PLAYOFF

21:30 NAC Breda VS Volendam 0 : 1/4
23:45 De Graafschap VS Roda JC 0 : 1/2
02:00 Almere City VS NEC Nijmegen 0 : 1/4

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

18:00 Astra Giurgiu VS FC Voluntari 0 : 1/4
20:30 FC Politehnica Iasi VS AFC Hermannstadt 1/4 : 0
01:30 U Craiova 1948 CS VS CFR Cluj 1/4 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

22:00 Istra 1961 Pula VS Slaven Koprivnica 0 : 0
00:05 NK Lokomotiva VS Osijek 1/2 : 0

FRANCE NATIONAL

23:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 VS SO Cholet 0 : 1/4
23:00 FC Bastia-Borgo VS US Creteil-Lusitanos 0 : 1/4
23:00 FC Sete 34 VS Stade Briochin 0 : 0
23:00 FC Villefranche VS Sporting Club Lyon 0 : 3/4
23:00 Le Mans VS FC Annecy 0 : 1/4
23:00 SC Bastia VS Red Star Saint Ouen 0 : 1/4
23:00 Stade Lavallois VS US Orleans 0 : 0
23:00 US Boulogne VS Quevilly-Rouen Metropole 0 : 0
23:00 US Concarneau VS US Avranches 0 : 1/4

NORTHERN IRELAND DANSKE BANK PREMIERSHIP PLAYOFF

18:30 Crusaders VS Coleraine 0 : 0
21:00 Glentoran FC VS Cliftonville 0 : 3/4
21:00 Linfield FC VS Larne FC 0 : 1/2
21:00 Portadown VS Carrick Rangers 0 : 0

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

00:00 New York City FC VS Toronto FC 0 : 3/4
02:30 LA Galaxy VS Austin FC 0 : 1/4
06:00 Atlanta United VS CF Montreal 0 : 3/4
07:00 Philadelphia Union VS New York Red Bulls 0 : 1/2
07:00 Minnesota United VS FC Dallas 0 : 1/4
08:00 Colorado Rapids VS Houston Dynamo 0 : 1/2
08:30 Real Salt Lake VS Nashville SC 0 : 0
09:00 San Jose Earthquakes VS Portland Timbers 0 : 1/4

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION PLAYOFF

06:00 Puebla VS Atlas 0 : 0
08:05 Cruz Azul VS Toluca 0 : 1

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL

03:30 Estudiantes La Plata VS CA Independiente 0 : 0
07:00 Colon de Santa Fe VS Talleres Cordoba 0 : 1/4

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A

02:00 CD Olmedo VS Independiente del Valle 3/4 : 0
04:30 Universidad Catolica Quito VS Delfin SC 0 : 3/4
07:00 Emelec Guayaquil VS Guayaquil City FC 0 : 1 1/2

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

04:45 Sol de America VS Sportivo Luqueno 0 : 1/4
07:00 12 de Octubre Itaugua VS Guairena FC 0 : 0

AUSTRALIA CAPITAL TERRITORY PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00 Belconnen United FC VS Gungahlin United FC 0 : 1/4
12:00 Canberra Olympic FC VS Canberra Croatia FC 1 : 0