JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 30 APRIL – 1 MEI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 30 APRIL – 1 MEI 2021

April 29, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00 Southampton VS Leicester City 1/2 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00 Celta Vigo VS Levante 0 : 3/4

FRANCE LIGUE 1
02:00 Marseille VS Strasbourg 0 : 1/2

GERMANY CUP
01:30 Werder Bremen VS RB Leipzig 1 1/2 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
16:35 Adelaide United VS Western United FC 0 : 1/4

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
21:00 AC Horsens VS Vejle 1/4 : 0
23:05 Aalborg VS Lyngby 0 : 1/2

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
22:00 Pacos de Ferreira VS Belenenses SAD 0 : 1/4
23:00 Vitoria Guimaraes VS Moreirense 0 : 1/2
01:00 CD Tondela VS Benfica 1 1/2 : 0
03:15 Porto VS Famalicao 0 : 1 1/4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
02:00 CD Lugo VS Real Zaragoza 0 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF
01:45 Royal Antwerp VS KRC Genk 1/4 : 0

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
00:45 Esteghlal Tehran [n] VS Al-Shorta [IRQ] 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 Al Hilal Riyadh VS Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 0 : 1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
23:00 Wisla Plock VS Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1/4
01:30 Slask Wroclaw VS Zaglebie Lubin 0 : 0

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
23:45 St. Patricks Athletic VS Longford Town 0 : 1 1/4
23:45 Drogheda United VS Sligo Rovers 1/2 : 0
01:45 Bohemians VS Derry City 0 : 1/2
01:45 Waterford FC VS Dundalk 1 1/4 : 0
01:45 Finn Harps VS Shamrock Rovers 1 : 0

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
01:00 Almere City VS Jong Ajax 0 : 1
01:00 FC Eindhoven VS Den Bosch 0 : 1/4
01:00 MVV Maastricht VS Volendam 1/2 : 0
01:00 Roda JC VS Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1
01:00 Excelsior SBV VS Dordrecht 0 : 1 3/4
01:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden VS De Graafschap 0 : 1/2
01:00 Telstar VS Jong PSV Eindhoven 0 : 3/4
01:00 TOP Oss VS Jong FC Utrecht 0 : 1/2

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
17:30 FC Seoul VS Seongnam FC 0 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
01:00 Harrogate Town VS Cambridge United 0 : 0

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE
03:00 Valur Reykjavik VS IA Akranes 0 : 2 1/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
23:10 FC Liefering VS FC Dornbirn 1913 0 : 1 3/4
23:30 FC Juniors OO VS SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 : 1/2
23:30 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz VS Young Violets Austria Wien 0 : 3/4
23:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz VS FAC Wien 0 : 1 1/4
23:30 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten VS KSV 1919 0 : 1/2
01:25 GAK 1902 VS SV Horn 0 : 1/2

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
23:00 Viborg VS FC Helsingor 0 : 1 1/4
00:00 IF Kolding VS Fremad Amager 0 : 0

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
01:45 Alloa Athletic VS Dunfermline Athletic 1/2 : 0
01:45 Inverness VS Ayr United 0 : 1/4
01:45 Queen of South VS Dundee 1/2 : 0
01:45 Raith Rovers VS Heart of Midlothian 1/2 : 0

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
00:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy VS SC Kriens 0 : 3/4
00:00 Thun VS Chiasso 0 : 1
01:00 Aarau VS Grasshopper 0 : 0
01:00 FC Winterthur VS Neuchatel Xamax 0 : 1/4

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
23:00 NK Lokomotiva VS Sibenik 0 : 1/4

FRANCE NATIONAL
23:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 VS Stade Briochin 0 : 1/4
23:00 SC Bastia VS FC Annecy 0 : 3/4
23:00 Stade Lavallois VS FC Bastia-Borgo 0 : 1/4
01:00 Le Mans VS Sporting Club Lyon 0 : 1/4

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
07:30 Necaxa Aguascalientes VS Atlas 1/2 : 0
09:30 FC Juarez VS Toluca 0 : 0

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL
04:00 Velez Sarsfield VS CA Patronato 0 : 3/4
07:00 Colon de Santa Fe VS Arsenal de Sarandi 0 : 3/4

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
07:00 Everton Vina del Mar VS Deportes La Serena 0 : 1/4

PERU LIGA 1
23:00 UTC Cajamarca [n] VS Ayacucho FC 0 : 0
03:30 Universidad San Martin [n] VS AD Cantolao 0 : 3/4
06:00 Sport Boys Association [n] VS Centro Deportivo Municipal 0 : 1/4