JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 7-8 MEI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 7-8 MEI 2021

Mei 6, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
02:00 Leicester City VS Newcastle United 0 : 1 1/4

SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00 Real Sociedad VS Elche CF 0 : 1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
01:30 VfB Stuttgart VS Augsburg 0 : 1/2

FRANCE LIGUE 1
02:00 Lens VS Lille 1/2 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
23:30 Hannover 96 VS SV Darmstadt 98 0 : 1/4
23:30 Holstein Kiel VS St. Pauli 0 : 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
01:00 Sparta Rotterdam VS Vitesse Arnhem 1/4 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
16:35 Adelaide United VS Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1/4

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
00:00 Odense BK VS Aalborg 0 : 0

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
01:00 Famalicao VS Santa Clara 0 : 1/4
03:15 Boavista VS CD Tondela 0 : 3/4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
02:00 CD Tenerife VS UD Almeria 0 : 0

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF
01:45 KRC Genk VS Club Brugge 1/4 : 0

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
22:30 FC KTP VS Honka Espoo 3/4 : 0
22:30 Seinajoen JK VS HIFK Helsinki 0 : 1/4

ITALY SERIE B
19:00 AC Reggiana 1919 VS S.P.A.L. 2013 0 : 0
19:00 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC VS Cittadella 0 : 0
19:00 Brescia VS Pisa 0 : 1
19:00 Cosenza VS Monza 1/2 : 0
19:00 Cremonese VS Pescara 0 : 1/2
19:00 Frosinone VS L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 : 1/4
19:00 Lecce VS Reggina 0 : 3/4
19:00 Salernitana VS Empoli 0 : 3/4
19:00 Venezia VS Pordenone Calcio 0 : 1/2
19:00 Virtus Entella VS Chievo 1 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00 PFC Sochi VS FC Rotor 0 : 1 1/4

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
23:00 Gornik Zabrze VS Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1/4
01:30 Zaglebie Lubin VS Pogon Szczecin 0 : 0

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
23:45 Derry City VS Longford Town 0 : 1/2
01:45 Dundalk VS Sligo Rovers 0 : 1/2

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
01:00 Den Bosch VS Telstar 0 : 0
01:00 Dordrecht VS Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 3/4 : 0
01:00 Go Ahead Eagles VS NEC Nijmegen 0 : 1/2
01:00 Helmond Sport VS TOP Oss 0 : 0
01:00 Jong Ajax VS De Graafschap 3/4 : 0
01:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar VS Excelsior SBV 1/4 : 0
01:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven VS Volendam 1/2 : 0
01:00 Jong FC Utrecht VS Almere City 1 : 0
01:00 NAC Breda VS MVV Maastricht 0 : 1
01:00 Roda JC VS FC Eindhoven 0 : 1

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE
01:00 KR Reykjavik VS KA Akureyri 0 : 1/2

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
23:10 FC Blau Weiss Linz VS SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 0 : 1
23:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr VS FC Liefering 1 1/4 : 0
23:30 FAC Wien VS SV Horn 0 : 3/4
23:30 KSV 1919 VS SK Rapid Wien Am 0 : 1/4
01:25 FC Wacker Innsbruck VS GAK 1902 0 : 3/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
00:00 Turkgucu Munchen VS SC Verl 1/4 : 0

IRELAND 1ST DIV
01:45 Cabinteely FC VS Cobh Ramblers 0 : 1/4
01:45 Cork City VS Wexford FC 0 : 1 1/4
01:45 Galway United VS Bray Wanderers 0 : 1/4
01:45 Shelbourne VS Athlone Town 0 : 3/4
01:45 UC Dublin VS Treaty United 0 : 3/4

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
23:00 FK Jablonec VS FK Teplice 0 : 1 1/4

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
23:30 Fredericia VS Herfolge Koge 0 : 1/2
00:00 FC Helsingor VS Viborg 1/2 : 0

POLAND 1ST LIGA
22:00 Odra Opole VS Puszcza Niepolomice 0 : 1/4
22:40 Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS Radomiak Radom 1/4 : 0
23:00 GKS Tychy VS Gornik Leczna 0 : 1/4

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
00:00 Chiasso VS FC Winterthur 0 : 0
00:00 SC Kriens VS Thun 1/4 : 0
01:00 Grasshopper VS Stade Lausanne Ouchy 0 : 1/2
01:00 Neuchatel Xamax VS Wil 1900 0 : 1/4

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
20:00 NK Lokomotiva VS Slaven Koprivnica 0 : 1/4
22:05 Sibenik VS Istra 1961 Pula 0 : 1/4
00:10 HNK Gorica VS Osijek 1/4 : 0

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF
21:30 Beroe Stara Zagora VS FC Arda Kardzhali 0 : 1/4
00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia VS CSKA Sofia 1 3/4 : 0

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
08:30 Real Salt Lake VS San Jose Earthquakes 0 : 1/2

COPA SUDAMERICANA
07:00 Deportes Tolima [n] VS Emelec Guayaquil 0 : 0

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
07:00 O.Higgins VS Union Espanola 0 : 1/4

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
07:00 CD Macara VS Deportivo Cuenca 0 : 1/2

PERU LIGA 1
23:00 AD Cantolao [n] VS Sport Boys Association 1/2 : 0
01:15 UTC Cajamarca [n] VS Universidad San Martin 0 : 0
03:30 Alianza Lima [n] VS Deportivo Binacional 0 : 1/2