JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 21-22 MEI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 21-22 MEI 2021

Mei 20, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

SPAIN LA LIGA

22/05 02:00 [13] Levante vs [12] Cadiz CF

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

21/05 16:05 [12] Newcastle Jets vs [6] Brisbane Roar

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

22/05 01:30 [5] Lausanne Sports vs [1] Young Boys
22/05 01:30 [10] FC Sion vs [2] Basel
22/05 01:30 [3] Servette vs [8] St. Gallen
22/05 01:30 [4] Luzern vs [6] Lugano
22/05 01:30 [7] FC Zurich vs [9] Vaduz

FRANCE LIGUE 2 PLAYOFF

22/05 01:45 Toulouse vs Grenoble Foot 38

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

22/05 00:00 SV Ried vs FK Austria Wien
22/05 00:00 SKN St. Polten vs TSV Hartberg

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

21/05 23:45 [2] St. Patricks Athletic vs [7] Bohemians
22/05 01:45 [7] Dundalk vs [1] Shamrock Rovers
22/05 01:45 [4] Finn Harps vs [5] Drogheda United
22/05 01:45 [3] Sligo Rovers vs [9] Longford Town

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE PLAYOFF

22/05 01:45 Blackpool vs Oxford United

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

21/05 17:30 [8] Suwon FC vs [10] Incheon United

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

22/05 01:00 [9] HK Kopavogur vs [12] IA Akranes
22/05 01:00 [2] KA Akureyri [n] vs [4] Vikingur Reykjavik
22/05 02:15 [5] Breidablik vs [11] Stjarnan Gardabaer
22/05 03:00 [9] Fylkir vs [6] Keflavik
22/05 03:15 [4] Valur Reykjavik vs [10] Leiknir Reykjavik

IRELAND 1ST DIV

22/05 01:45 [3] Athlone Town vs [9] Cobh Ramblers
22/05 01:45 [4] Cabinteely FC vs [5] Treaty United
22/05 01:45 [7] Cork City vs [8] Galway United
22/05 01:45 [3] Shelbourne vs [1] UC Dublin
22/05 01:45 [10] Wexford FC vs [6] Bray Wanderers

FINLAND YKKONEN

21/05 22:30 PK-35 vs Ekenas IF

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

22/05 00:00 FC Helsingor vs Silkeborg
22/05 00:00 Fredericia vs Viborg
22/05 00:00 Herfolge Koge vs Esbjerg

POLAND 1ST LIGA

21/05 22:40 [18] GKS Belchatow vs [3] Radomiak Radom

JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE

21/05 13:00 [8] Maruyasu Okazaki vs [15] Tokyo Musashino United

BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE

21/05 22:15 [1] Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs [2] Dinamo Minsk
22/05 00:10 [14] Slavia Mozyr vs [4] FC Gomel

SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF

22/05 01:35 Greenock Morton vs Airdrieonians

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF

22/05 00:00 Montana vs Botev Vratsa
22/05 00:00 Slavia Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A

22/05 07:00 9 de Octubre FC vs Manta FC

PERU LIGA 1

22/05 01:15 Cusco FC [n] vs Deportivo Binacional
22/05 03:30 Alianza Lima [n] vs Alianza Universidad Huanuco

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION

22/05 06:00 Guairena FC vs Guarani Asuncion

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL

22/05 03:10 Quilmes vs CA Mitre