JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 24-25 APRIL 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 24-25 APRIL 2021

April 24, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30 Liverpool VS Newcastle United
23:30 West Ham United VS Chelsea
02:00 Sheffield United VS Brighton & Hove Albion

ITALY SERIE A
20:00 Genoa VS Spezia
23:00 Parma Calcio VS Crotone
01:25 Sassuolo VS Sampdoria

SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00 Elche CF VS Levante
21:15 Real Valladolid VS Cadiz CF
23:30 Valencia VS Alaves
02:00 Real Madrid VS Real Betis

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20:30 FSV Mainz 05 VS Bayern Munchen
20:30 SC Freiburg VS TSG Hoffenheim
20:30 Union Berlin VS Werder Bremen
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg VS Borussia Dortmund
23:30 Bayer Leverkusen VS Eintracht Frankfurt

FRANCE LIGUE 1
18:00 Saint Etienne VS Brest
22:00 Metz VS Paris Saint Germain

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30 Bournemouth AFC VS Brentford
21:00 Barnsley VS Rotherham United
21:00 Blackburn Rovers VS Huddersfield Town
21:00 Cardiff City VS Wycombe Wanderers
21:00 Coventry City VS Preston North End
21:00 Derby County VS Birmingham City
21:00 Middlesbrough VS Sheffield Wednesday
21:00 Nottingham Forest VS Stoke City
21:00 Queens Park Rangers VS Norwich City
21:00 Watford VS Millwall

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:00 Nurnberg VS FC Heidenheim
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 VS Fortuna Dusseldorf
18:00 VfL Osnabruck VS Holstein Kiel

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
21:30 SC Heerenveen VS PEC Zwolle
23:45 Sparta Rotterdam VS VVV-Venlo
01:00 PSV Eindhoven VS Groningen

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
14:05 Central Coast Mariners VS Sydney FC
16:10 Macarthur FC VS Melbourne City

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
11:00 Consadole Sapporo VS Vegalta Sendai
12:00 FC Tokyo VS Sagan Tosu
12:00 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Yokohama FC
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Avispa Fukuoka
14:00 Kashiwa Reysol VS Tokushima Vortis
15:00 Kashima Antlers VS Vissel Kobe

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
20:00 BK Hacken VS IK Sirius FK

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21:00 Malaga CF VS CF Fuenlabrada
21:00 UD Logrones VS FC Cartagena
23:15 RCD Espanyol VS UD Las Palmas
01:30 SD Ponferradina VS CD Lugo

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
23:15 St. Gallen VS Vaduz
01:30 Lausanne Sports VS Basel

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
19:00 HJK Helsinki VS Honka Espoo
21:00 Inter Turku VS KuPS

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
12:00 Ehime FC VS Albirex Niigata

ITALY SERIE B
21:00 Pordenone Calcio VS Pisa

FRANCE LIGUE 2
20:00 Troyes VS Grenoble Foot 38
01:00 Ajaccio VS Amiens
01:00 Auxerre VS USL Dunkerque
01:00 FC Chambly VS Nancy
01:00 Guingamp VS Paris FC
01:00 Rodez Aveyron VS Le Havre
01:00 Sochaux VS Caen
01:00 Valenciennes VS Chamois Niortais

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18:00 Trelleborgs FF VS Orgryte
20:00 GIF Sundsvall VS Norrby IF
20:00 IFK Varnamo VS IK Brage
22:00 Osters VS Falkenbergs

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
17:30 Konyaspor VS Hatayspor
20:00 Trabzonspor VS Fatih Karagumruk
00:30 Denizlispor VS Sivasspor
00:30 Besiktas VS Kayserispor
00:30 Antalyaspor VS Galatasaray

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
22:00 SV Ried VS SKN St. Polten
22:00 SCR Altach VS TSV Hartberg
22:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira VS FK Austria Wien

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast VS Akhmat Grozny
20:30 Zenit St. Petersburg VS FC Rotor
23:00 Dynamo Moscow VS FC Khimki

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20:00 Gornik Zabrze VS Wisla Plock
22:30 Zaglebie Lubin VS Piast Gliwice
01:00 Wisla Krakow VS Cracovia Krakow

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
00:00 Dundalk VS Drogheda United
00:00 Sligo VS Derry City
00:00 Waterford FC VS Longford Town

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
19:00 Portsmouth VS Bristol Rovers
21:00 Blackpool VS Shrewsbury Town
21:00 Charlton Athletic VS Peterborough United
21:00 Crewe Alexandra VS Rochdale
21:00 Doncaster Rovers VS Fleetwood Town
21:00 Gillingham VS Northampton Town
21:00 Ipswich Town VS AFC Wimbledon
21:00 Lincoln City VS Hull City
21:00 Milton Keynes Dons VS Swindon Town
21:00 Oxford United VS Plymouth Argyle
21:00 Sunderland VS Accrington Stanley
21:00 Wigan Athletic VS Burton Albion

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
12:00 Pohang Steelers VS Jeju United
14:30 Gwangju FC VS Daegu FC
17:00 Gangwon FC VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
21:00 Cambridge United VS Stevenage FC
21:00 Carlisle United VS Harrogate Town
21:00 Cheltenham Town VS Colchester United
21:00 Crawley Town VS Forest Green Rovers
21:00 Exeter City VS Newport County
21:00 Morecambe VS Bolton Wanderers
21:00 Oldham Athletic VS Grimsby Town
21:00 Port Vale VS Bradford City
21:00 Salford City VS Mansfield Town
21:00 Scunthorpe United VS Walsall
21:00 Southend United VS Leyton Orient
21:00 Tranmere Rovers VS Barrow

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
19:00 Dynamo Dresden VS Hallescher FC
19:00 Ingolstadt 04 VS FSV Zwickau
19:00 Kaiserslautern VS Unterhaching
19:00 SV Meppen VS Hansa Rostock
19:00 Turkgucu Munchen VS KFC Uerdingen 05
19:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim VS TSV 1860 Munchen

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
19:00 PAS Giannina VS Panetolikos
21:15 AE Larissa VS OFI Crete
23:30 Atromitos VS PAS Lamia 1964

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
17:00 Academica Coimbra VS GD Chaves
21:00 Leixoes VS Feirense
23:30 Varzim VS Vizela
02:30 CD Mafra VS Sporting Covilha

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
19:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 VS FC Juniors OO

IRELAND 1ST DIV
01:00 Cobh Ramblers VS Bray Wanderers

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
19:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice VS FK Jablonec
19:00 Sigma Olomouc VS Banik Ostrava
21:00 Mlada Boleslav VS Slovan Liberec
23:30 Viktoria Plzen VS Slovacko

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
18:30 Herfolge Koge VS Fredericia
19:00 Hobro VS Hvidovre

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
11:30 Gyeongnam FC VS Bucheon FC 1995
14:00 Ansan Greeners FC VS Daejeon Hana Citizen FC
16:30 Busan I.Park VS Jeonnam Dragons

SCOTLAND FA CUP
23:00 Hibernian VS Motherwell