JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 25-26 APRIL 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 25-26 APRIL 2021

April 24, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Burnley 0 : 1/4
21:00 Leeds United VS Manchester United 1/2 : 0
01:00 Aston Villa VS W.B.A 0 : 1/2

ITALY SERIE A
17:30 Benevento VS Udinese 1/4 : 0
20:00 Fiorentina VS Juventus 1 : 0
20:00 Inter Milan VS Hellas Verona 0 : 1 1/2
23:00 Cagliari VS AS Roma 0 : 0
01:45 Atalanta VS Bologna 0 : 1 1/2

SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00 SD Huesca VS Getafe 0 : 0
21:15 Villarreal VS Barcelona 3/4 : 0
23:30 Celta Vigo VS Osasuna 0 : 1/4
23:30 Sevilla VS Granada 0 : 1 1/4
02:00 Athletic Bilbao VS Atletico Madrid 1/2 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20:30 RB Leipzig VS VfB Stuttgart 0 : 1 1/2
23:00 Borussia Monchengladbach VS Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1

ENGLISH CARABAO CUP
22:00 Manchester City [n] VS Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1

FRANCE LIGUE 1
18:00 Nice VS Montpellier 0 : 0
20:00 Lorient VS Bordeaux 0 : 1/4
20:00 Lens VS Nimes 0 : 3/4
20:00 Strasbourg VS Nantes 0 : 1/4
20:00 Rennes VS Dijon 0 : 1 1/2
22:05 Angers VS AS Monaco 1 1/4 : 0
02:00 Lyon VS Lille 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
18:00 Reading VS Swansea City 0 : 1/4
19:00 Bristol City VS Luton Town 1/4 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:30 Jahn Regensburg VS Hamburger SV 3/4 : 0
18:30 St. Pauli VS Greuther Furth 1/4 : 0
18:30 SV Sandhausen VS Hannover 96 0 : 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
17:15 Emmen VS Heracles Almelo 0 : 0
19:30 ADO Den Haag VS Fortuna Sittard 1/2 : 0
21:45 FC Twente Enschede VS FC Utrecht 1/2 : 0
21:45 Feyenoord VS Vitesse Arnhem 0 : 1/4
01:00 Ajax VS AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
13:10 Wellington Phoenix VS Adelaide United 0 : 0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Shonan Bellmare 0 : 1/4
14:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Oita Trinita 0 : 1/2

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
20:00 Varbergs BoIS VS Djurgardens 3/4 : 0
20:00 Kalmar VS Orebro 0 : 1/2
20:00 IFK Norrkoping VS Halmstads 0 : 3/4
22:30 Malmo VS Ostersunds FK 0 : 2
22:30 AIK Solna VS Hammarby 0 : 0

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
19:00 AC Horsens VS Aalborg 1/2 : 0
19:00 Sonderjyske VS Vejle 0 : 1/4
21:00 Brondby IF VS Randers FC 0 : 1/2
23:00 Odense BK VS Lyngby 0 : 1/4
01:00 AGF Aarhus VS FC Copenhagen 1/4 : 0

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
21:00 Boavista VS Maritimo 0 : 1/4
23:30 Rio Ave VS Pacos de Ferreira 0 : 1/4
02:00 Sporting Braga VS Sporting Lisbon 0 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
19:00 Real Oviedo VS Girona FC 0 : 1/4
21:00 CD Mirandes VS UD Almeria 1/4 : 0
23:15 AD Alcorcon VS Leganes 1/4 : 0
01:30 CD Tenerife VS CD Castellon SAD 0 : 3/4

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 Young Boys VS FC Sion 0 : 1 3/4
21:00 Luzern VS FC Zurich 0 : 1/2
21:00 Lugano VS Servette 0 : 0

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
11:00 Blaublitz Akita VS Mito Hollyhock 0 : 0
12:00 Montedio Yamagata VS Jubilo Iwata 0 : 0
12:00 Omiya Ardija VS Machida Zelvia 0 : 0
12:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba VS SC Sagamihara 0 : 1/2
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga VS Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 1/4
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa VS Tochigi SC 0 : 1/2
12:00 Fagiano Okayama VS Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 1/4
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi VS Kyoto Sanga 3/4 : 0
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki VS Tokyo Verdy 0 : 1/2
15:00 FC Ryukyu VS Ventforet Kofu 0 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18:00 Landskrona BoIS VS Akropolis IF 0 : 0
20:00 AFC Eskilstuna VS GAIS Goteborg 0 : 1/4

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor VS Ankaragucu 0 : 1/4
20:00 Gaziantep FK VS Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 : 1/4
20:00 Istanbul Basaksehir VS Alanyaspor 0 : 0
00:30 Fenerbahce VS Kasimpasa 0 : 1 1/4

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
19:30 Wolfsberger AC VS Red Bull Salzburg 1 1/2 : 0
19:30 SK Rapid Wien VS WSG Swarovski Tirol 0 : 1 1/4
22:00 SK Sturm Graz VS LASK Linz 1/4 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 FC Ufa VS PFC Sochi 1/4 : 0
20:30 Spartak Moscow VS CSKA Moscow 0 : 1/4
20:30 Rostov FK VS Arsenal Tula 0 : 1/4
23:00 Rubin Kazan VS FC Krasnodar 0 : 0

BELGIUM CROKY CUP
01:45 Standard Liege VS KRC Genk 0 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
17:30 Warta Poznan VS Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 1/4
20:00 Stal Mielec VS Pogon Szczecin 1/2 : 0
22:30 Lechia Gdansk VS Legia Warszawa 3/4 : 0

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
19:30 Volendam VS Telstar 0 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
12:00 Incheon United VS Ulsan Hyundai 3/4 : 0
13:30 Suwon FC VS FC Seoul 0 : 1/4
17:00 Seongnam FC VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 : 0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
18:00 Magdeburg VS VfB Lubeck 0 : 1/2
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden VS MSV Duisburg 0 : 1/4

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
19:00 PAOK VS Panathinaikos 0 : 1
21:15 Asteras Tripolis VS Aris Thessaloniki 1/2 : 0
23:30 Olympiacos VS AEK Athens 0 : 1

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
17:15 Academico Viseu VS Porto B 1/2 : 0
21:00 Cova Piedade VS UD Oliveirense 0 : 1/2
02:30 FC Arouca VS Vilafranquense 0 : 3/4

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
15:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr VS SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 1/2 : 0

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
19:00 Fastav Zlin VS FK Pardubice 0 : 1/2
19:00 Zbrojovka Brno VS FK Teplice 0 : 1/2
19:00 MFK Karvina VS FK Pribram 0 : 3/4
21:00 Sparta Praha VS SFC Opava 0 : 2
19:30 Bohemians 1905 VS Slavia Praha 1 1/4 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
19:00 Fremad Amager VS Skive IK 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
11:00 Azul Claro Numazu VS Fujieda MYFC 0 : 0
11:00 Gainare Tottori VS Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 3/4
11:00 FC Imabari VS Yokohama SCC 0 : 3/4
11:00 Kagoshima United FC VS Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 : 0
12:00 Kataller Toyama VS FC Gifu 1/4 : 0
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto VS Vanraure Hachinohe 0 : 3/4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
11:30 Chungnam Asan FC VS Gimcheon Sangmu FC 0 : 0
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC VS FC Anyang 0 : 1/4

SCOTLAND FA CUP
20:30 Aberdeen VS Dundee United 0 : 1/2
00:30 Glasgow Rangers VS Saint Johnstone 0 : 1 1/2

POLAND 1ST LIGA
17:40 Arka Gdynia VS Stomil Olsztyn 0 : 1

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
19:00 Chindia Targoviste [n] VS FC Politehnica Iasi 0 : 3/4
19:15 Botosani VS Academica Clinceni 0 : 1/4
01:30 Steaua Bucuresti [n] VS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 3/4

UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 Zorya Luhansk VS Olimpik Donetsk 0 : 1 1/4
21:00 Dynamo Kyiv VS FC Inhulets Petrove 0 : 2
21:00 FC Oleksandriya VS Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1/2 : 0

lISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
23:00 FC Ashdod VS Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 : 1/4
00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv VS Hapoel Hadera 0 : 1/4
00:15 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona VS Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1/4 : 0

CROATIA PRVA LIGA
22:00 Rijeka VS Osijek 0 : 0
01:00 Dinamo Zagreb VS Hajduk Split 0 : 1

CYPRUS 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
21:00 Ethnikos Achnas VS APOEL Nicosia 0 : 0
23:30 Apollon Limassol VS AEK Larnaca 0 : 1 1/2

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
19:00 VfR Aalen VS Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 : 1/4
19:00 FSV Mainz 05 Am VS SV Elversberg 3/4 : 0

BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
19:45 Isloch Minsk Raion VS BATE Borisov 1 1/4 : 0
21:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS Rukh Brest 0 : 3/4
00:45 FC Gomel VS Torpedo Zhodino 0 : 1/4