JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 28-29 APRIL 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 28-29 APRIL 2021

April 27, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

29/04 02:00 Paris Saint Germain VS Manchester City

SPAIN LA LIGA

29/04 00:00 [10] Athletic Bilbao VS [17] Real Valladolid

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

28/04 23:30 [2] Greuther Furth VS [16] SV Sandhausen

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

28/04 16:05 [2] Central Coast Mariners VS [7] Brisbane Roar

JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP

28/04 16:00 Vissel Kobe VS Oita Trinita
28/04 16:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Shonan Bellmare
28/04 16:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Yokohama F.Marinos
28/04 17:00 Tokushima Vortis VS FC Tokyo
28/04 17:00 Yokohama FC VS Kashiwa Reysol
28/04 17:00 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima
28/04 17:00 Consadole Sapporo VS Avispa Fukuoka
28/04 17:00 Sagan Tosu VS Kashima Antlers

FRANCE LIGUE 2

29/04 00:00 [18] USL Dunkerque VS [9] Amiens

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

28/04 20:00 [18] Kayserispor VS [21] Denizlispor
28/04 20:00 [9] Fatih Karagumruk VS [12] Antalyaspor
28/04 20:00 [10] Goztepe AS vs [4] Trabzonspor
29/04 00:30 [11] Caykur Rizespor vs [1] Besiktas
29/04 00:30 [3] Galatasaray vs [13] Konyaspor

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

28/04 23:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol vs SK Rapid Wien
28/04 23:30 LASK Linz vs SK Sturm Graz
28/04 23:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

28/04 17:00 Shanghai Port FC [n] vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan
28/04 19:00 Dalian Pro [n] vs Hebei FC

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

29/04 00:00 [11] Jagiellonia Bialystok vs [3] Rakow Czestochowa

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

29/04 00:00 [3] Dynamo Dresden vs [14] MSV Duisburg

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

28/04 18:00 [15] Spartak Moscow 2 vs [9] Fakel Voronezh
28/04 20:00 [18] Irtysh Omsk vs [10] SKA-Khabarovsk
28/04 21:00 [4] Alania Vladikavkaz vs [16] FC Krasnodar 2
28/04 21:30 [12] Volgar Astrakhan vs [22] Shinnik Yaroslavl
28/04 22:00 [20] Dynamo Bryansk vs [8] Veles Moscow
28/04 22:00 [7] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs [6] Baltika Kaliningrad
28/04 22:00 [14] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs [17] Akron Tolyatti
28/04 22:00 [1] Kryliya Sovetov vs [5] Torpedo Moscow
28/04 23:00 [21] Chertanovo Moscow vs [3] FC Orenburg
28/04 22:00 [2] Nizhny Novgorod FC vs [11] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

POLAND 1ST LIGA

28/04 22:00 [14] Stomil Olsztyn vs [12] Korona Kielce
28/04 22:00 [12] Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs [15] Resovia Rzeszow
28/04 23:00 [8] Odra Opole vs [13] Chrobry Glogow
28/04 23:00 [16] Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs [6] Arka Gdynia
28/04 23:40 [4] LKS Lodz vs [5] Radomiak Radom
29/04 02:00 [1] Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs [9] Puszcza Niepolomice

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

28/04 19:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Astra Giurgiu
28/04 21:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Academica Clinceni
29/04 00:00 CFR Cluj vs Botosani