JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 3-4 MEI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 3-4 MEI 2021

Mei 3, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00 W.B.A VS Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 0
02:15 Burnley VS West Ham United 1/4 : 0

ITALY SERIE A
01:45 Torino VS Parma Calcio 0 : 1

SPAIN LA LIGA
02:00 Sevilla VS Athletic Bilbao 0 : 3/4

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
23:00 FSV Mainz 05 VS Hertha Berlin 0 : 0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
01:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Karlsruher SC 0 : 1/2

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
23:30 Djurgardens VS Malmo 0 : 0
23:30 Mjallby VS Degerfors 0 : 1/4

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
00:00 FC Copenhagen VS AGF Aarhus 0 : 1/4

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
00:00 CE Sabadell VS Rayo Vallecano 1/2 : 0
02:00 Albacete Balompie VS AD Alcorcon 0 : 0

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
22:30 AC Oulu VS Ilves Tampere 1/4 : 0
22:30 HIFK Helsinki VS Haka 0 : 1/4
22:30 Honka Espoo VS IFK Mariehamn 0 : 1
22:30 Lahti VS Inter Turku 1/2 : 0
22:30 Seinajoen JK VS FC KTP 0 : 1 1/4

FRANCE LIGUE 2
01:45 Grenoble Foot 38 VS Clermont Foot 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
23:30 Jonkopings Sodra [n] VS Trelleborgs FF 0 : 1/4

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
20:00 Istanbul Basaksehir VS Ankaragucu 0 : 3/4
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor VS Kayserispor 0 : 1/4
20:00 Kasimpasa VS Alanyaspor 1/4 : 0
00:30 Fenerbahce VS Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0 : 1 1/4
00:30 Gaziantep FK VS Sivasspor 0 : 0

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
20:30 Arsenal Tula VS Spartak Moscow 3/4 : 0

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
17:00 Qingdao FC [n] VS Guangzhou City 1/2 : 0
19:00 Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [n] VS Cangzhou Mighty Lions 3/4 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20:00 Piast Gliwice VS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 1/2
22:30 Cracovia Krakow VS Gornik Zabrze 0 : 1/4

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
20:00 Drogheda United VS Bohemians 1/4 : 0
20:00 Shamrock Rovers VS Waterford FC 0 : 1 3/4
23:45 Longford Town VS Dundalk 1 : 0
23:45 Sligo Rovers VS St. Patricks Athletic 1/4 : 0
01:45 Derry City VS Finn Harps 0 : 1/4

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
01:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven VS TOP Oss 0 : 0
01:00 NEC Nijmegen VS NAC Breda 0 : 1/4

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
22:30 Vilafranquense VS Varzim 0 : 0
02:00 Academica Coimbra VS FC Arouca 0 : 1/4

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
21:00 Boreham Wood VS Kings Lynn Town 0 : 1
21:00 Bromley VS Hartlepool United 1/4 : 0
21:00 Chesterfield VS Torquay United 0 : 0
21:00 Dagenham & Redbridge VS Woking 0 : 3/4
21:00 Maidenhead United VS Wrexham 0 : 0
21:00 Solihull Moors VS Altrincham 0 : 1/4
21:00 Stockport County VS Wealdstone 0 : 2
21:00 Weymouth VS Barnet 0 : 1/4
21:00 Yeovil Town VS Halifax Town 0 : 0

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF
00:30 Steaua Bucuresti VS CFR Cluj 0 : 0

ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
01:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva VS Maccabi Tel Aviv 3/4 : 0

BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE PLAYOFF
19:45 Botev Vratsa VS Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0 : 1/4

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL
01:45 Sarmiento Junin VS Gimnasia La Plata 1/4 : 0
04:00 Estudiantes La Plata VS CA Platense 0 : 3/4

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
07:30 Universidad de Chile [n] VS Santiago Wanderers 0 : 1

ECUADOR LIGA PRO SERIE A
07:00 CD Olmedo VS Guayaquil City FC 0 : 1/2

PERU LIGA 1
23:00 Sport Huancayo [n] VS Alianza Universidad Huanuco 0 : 1/4
03:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo [n] VS Cusco FC 0 : 1/2
06:00 Cienciano Cusco [n] VS CA Mannucci 0 : 1/2

PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
06:00 River Plate Asuncion VS Libertad Asuncion 3/4 : 0