JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 8-9 MEI 2021

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 8-9 MEI 2021

Mei 8, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30 Leeds United VS Tottenham Hotspur 1/2 : 0
21:00 Sheffield United VS Crystal Palace 0 : 0
23:30 Manchester City VS Chelsea 0 : 1/2
02:15 Liverpool VS Southampton 0 : 1 1/2

ITALY SERIE A
20:00 Spezia VS Napoli 1 : 0
20:00 Udinese VS Bologna 0 : 1/4
23:00 Inter Milan VS Sampdoria 0 : 1 1/4
01:45 Fiorentina VS Lazio 1/2 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00 Alaves VS Levante 0 : 1/4
21:15 Barcelona VS Atletico Madrid 0 : 3/4
23:30 Cadiz CF VS SD Huesca 1/4 : 0
02:00 Athletic Bilbao VS Osasuna 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20:30 Borussia Dortmund VS RB Leipzig 0 : 1/4
20:30 TSG Hoffenheim VS Schalke 04 0 : 1 3/4
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg VS Union Berlin 0 : 3/4
20:30 Werder Bremen VS Bayer Leverkusen 1/2 : 0
23:30 Bayern Munchen VS Borussia Monchengladbach 0 : 1 1/2

FRANCE LIGUE 1
18:00 Nantes VS Bordeaux 0 : 1/2
22:00 Lyon VS Lorient 0 : 1 1/4

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30 Barnsley VS Norwich City 0 : 0
18:30 Blackburn Rovers VS Birmingham City 0 : 1/2
18:30 Bournemouth AFC VS Stoke City 0 : 3/4
18:30 Bristol City VS Brentford 3/4 : 0
18:30 Cardiff City VS Rotherham United 0 : 0
18:30 Coventry City VS Millwall 0 : 0
18:30 Derby County VS Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1/4
18:30 Middlesbrough VS Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 3/4
18:30 Nottingham Forest VS Preston North End 0 : 1/4
18:30 Queens Park Rangers VS Luton Town 0 : 1/4
18:30 Reading VS Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/2
18:30 Watford VS Swansea City 0 : 1/2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Eintracht Braunschweig 0 : 1
18:00 Greuther Furth VS Karlsruher SC 0 : 1
18:00 Wurzburger Kickers VS VfL Osnabruck 0 : 0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
21:30 FC Twente Enschede VS Heracles Almelo 0 : 0
23:45 SC Heerenveen VS FC Utrecht 1/2 : 0
01:00 AZ Alkmaar VS Fortuna Sittard 0 : 1 1/2
02:00 VVV-Venlo VS RKC Waalwijk 0 : 0

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
14:05 Newcastle Jets VS Sydney FC 1 : 0
16:10 Western Sydney Wanderers VS Western United FC 0 : 1/4

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
12:00 Sagan Tosu VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 0
13:00 Nagoya Grampus VS Cerezo Osaka 0 : 1/4
16:00 Gamba Osaka VS Kawasaki Frontale 1 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
20:00 Hammarby VS IK Sirius FK 0 : 3/4
20:00 IFK Goteborg VS BK Hacken 0 : 0
22:30 Elfsborg VS Kalmar 0 : 1/2
22:30 Orebro VS Halmstads 0 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
23:15 SD Ponferradina VS Albacete Balompie 0 : 1/4
23:15 Real Zaragoza VS RCD Espanyol 1/2 : 0
01:30 AD Alcorcon VS UD Las Palmas 0 : 1/4
02:00 Malaga CF VS Mallorca 1/2 : 0

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
23:15 Lugano VS Vaduz 0 : 1/4
01:30 Young Boys VS Basel 0 : 3/4

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF
23:30 Standard Liege VS KAA Gent 0 : 0
01:45 Anderlecht VS Royal Antwerp 0 : 1

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
16:00 Ehime FC VS FC Ryukyu 1/2 : 0

FRANCE LIGUE 2
01:00 Auxerre VS Grenoble Foot 38 0 : 1/4
01:00 Ajaccio VS Paris FC 1/4 : 0
01:00 Amiens VS Chamois Niortais 0 : 0
01:00 Clermont Foot VS Sochaux 0 : 1 1/4
01:00 FC Chambly VS Pau FC 0 : 0
01:00 Rodez Aveyron VS Nancy 0 : 1/4
01:00 Toulouse VS Caen 0 : 3/4
01:00 Troyes VS USL Dunkerque 0 : 1
01:00 Valenciennes VS Le Havre 1/4 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18:00 Landskrona BoIS VS AFC Eskilstuna 0 : 0
20:00 Falkenbergs VS Orgryte 0 : 1/2
20:00 Vasteras SK VS Jonkopings Sodra 0 : 0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
00:30 Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor VS Kasimpasa 0 : 0
00:30 Caykur Rizespor VS Yeni Malatyaspor 0 : 0
00:30 Sivasspor VS Istanbul Basaksehir 0 : 0
00:30 Fatih Karagumruk [n] VS Genclerbirligi 0 : 1/4
00:30 Galatasaray VS Besiktas 0 : 0
00:30 Goztepe AS VS Konyaspor 0 : 1/4
00:30 Hatayspor VS Denizlispor 0 : 1
00:30 Kayserispor VS Gaziantep FK 0 : 1/4
00:30 Ankaragucu VS Fenerbahce 3/4 : 0
00:30 Trabzonspor VS Antalyaspor 0 : 3/4

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
22:00 SCR Altach VS FK Austria Wien 1/4 : 0
22:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira VS SKN St. Polten 0 : 1/4
22:00 TSV Hartberg VS SV Ried 0 : 1/2

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
20:30 Lokomotiv Moscow [n] VS Dynamo Moscow 0 : 0
20:30 Arsenal Tula VS Rubin Kazan 1/4 : 0
23:30 CSKA Moscow VS FC Krasnodar 0 : 1/2

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
17:00 Shandong Taishan [n] VS Qingdao FC 0 : 1
19:00 Guangzhou City VS Shenzhen FC 1/2 : 0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala VS Wisla Plock 0 : 1/4
22:30 Lechia Gdansk VS Cracovia Krakow 0 : 1/4
01:00 Wisla Krakow VS Lech Poznan 1/4 : 0

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
00:00 Bohemians VS Finn Harps 0 : 1/2
00:00 St. Patricks Athletic VS Shamrock Rovers 1/4 : 0
00:00 Waterford FC VS Drogheda United 3/4 : 0

SCOTLAND FA CUP
22:00 Dundee United [n] VS Hibernian 1/2 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
12:00 Daegu FC VS Incheon United 0 : 1/2
12:00 Jeju United VS Suwon FC 0 : 3/4
14:30 Pohang Steelers VS Gangwon FC 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
21:00 Cambridge United VS Grimsby Town 0 : 1
21:00 Carlisle United VS Walsall 0 : 3/4
21:00 Cheltenham Town VS Harrogate Town 0 : 1
21:00 Crawley Town VS Bolton Wanderers 3/4 : 0
21:00 Exeter City VS Barrow 0 : 3/4
21:00 Morecambe VS Bradford City 0 : 3/4
21:00 Oldham Athletic VS Forest Green Rovers 1/2 : 0
21:00 Port Vale VS Mansfield Town 0 : 0
21:00 Salford City VS Leyton Orient 0 : 3/4
21:00 Scunthorpe United VS Stevenage FC 1/4 : 0
21:00 Southend United VS Newport County 1/2 : 0
21:00 Tranmere Rovers VS Colchester United 0 : 3/4

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
19:00 Dynamo Dresden VS Viktoria Koln 0 : 1
19:00 Hansa Rostock VS FSV Zwickau 0 : 3/4
19:00 Ingolstadt 04 VS Saarbrucken 0 : 3/4
19:00 Magdeburg VS MSV Duisburg 0 : 1/4
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden VS TSV 1860 Munchen 1/2 : 0
19:00 Kaiserslautern VS KFC Uerdingen 05 0 : 3/4

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
21:30 Feirense VS UD Oliveirense 0 : 1 1/4
23:00 Benfica B VS Sporting Covilha 0 : 1/2
00:00 CD Mafra VS Academica Coimbra 1/4 : 0
02:15 Estoril Praia VS GD Chaves 0 : 1/4

FINLAND CUP
19:00 HJK Helsinki [n] VS KuPS 0 : 1/2

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE
02:15 HK Kopavogur VS Fylkir 0 : 1/4
02:15 IA Akranes VS Vikingur Reykjavik 1/2 : 0
02:15 Leiknir Reykjavik VS Breidablik 1 1/2 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
19:30 SC Austria Lustenau VS SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 0 : 1/4
19:30 Young Violets Austria Wien VS FC Dornbirn 1913 0 : 1/2

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
20:00 Fastav Zlin VS SFC Opava 0 : 1
22:00 Zbrojovka Brno VS Mlada Boleslav 0 : 0
22:00 Viktoria Plzen VS FK Pribram 0 : 2
00:30 Bohemians 1905 VS Slovan Liberec 1/4 : 0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
14:00 Bucheon FC 1995 VS Gimcheon Sangmu FC 3/4 : 0

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE
17:00 Tom Tomsk VS Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 : 1/4
18:00 Irtysh Omsk [n] VS FC Orenburg 1 : 0
18:00 Kryliya Sovetov FC Krasnodar 2 0 : 1
18:00 Spartak Moscow 2 VS Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 3/4
19:00 Chertanovo Moscow [n] VS Nizhny Novgorod FC 1 1/4 : 0
19:00 Fakel Voronezh VS Torpedo Moscow 1/4 : 0
20:00 Volgar Astrakhan VS Akron Tolyatti 0 : 0
20:00 Dynamo Bryansk VS Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1/4 : 0
20:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk VS SKA-Khabarovsk 0 : 1/2
21:00 Alania Vladikavkaz VS Veles Moscow 0 : 1
00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad VS Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 : 1 1/4

POLAND 1ST LIGA
17:40 GKS Belchatow VS Arka Gdynia 1/4 : 0
21:00 Stomil Olsztyn VS Chrobry Glogow 0 : 0
21:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz VS Korona Kielce 0 : 1/4
01:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza VS Miedz Legnica 0 : 1/2

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
21:00 Altrincham VS Eastleigh 0 : 0
21:00 Barnet VS Notts County 1 : 0
21:00 Halifax Town VS Boreham Wood 0 : 1/4
21:00 Hartlepool United VS Maidenhead United 0 : 3/4
21:00 Kings Lynn Town VS Solihull Moors 1/4 : 0
21:00 Sutton United VS Weymouth 0 : 1 1/4
21:00 Wealdstone VS Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1/2 : 0
21:00 Woking VS Chesterfield 3/4 : 0
21:00 Wrexham VS Yeovil Town 0 : 1/4
23:20 Torquay United VS Bromley 0 : 1/2

AUSTRALIA TASMANIA PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00 South Hobart FC VS Kingborough Lions United 0 : 1/2
11:15 Devonport City Strikers VS Clarence Zebras 0 : 1 1/2