PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 27-28 APRIL 2021

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 27-28 APRIL 2021

April 26, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 Real Madrid VS Chelsea 2 : 1

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP

01:00 Brentford VS Rotherham United 3 : 2

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

23:30 Nurnberg VS Holstein Kiel 0 : 1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

16:35 Sydney FC VS Melbourne Victory 3 : 2

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

03:45 Sporting Farense VS Portimonense 0 : 1

ITALY SERIE B

19:00 Pescara VS Virtus Entella 2 : 1
21:00 Empoli VS Chievo 0 : 0

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN

00:00 Jonkopings Sodra VS Helsingborgs 1 : 2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

00:30 Hatayspor VS Genclerbirligi 3 : 0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

23:30 FK Austria Wien VS FC Flyeralarm Admira 2 : 2
23:30 SKN St. Polten VS SV Ried 0 : 1
23:30 TSV Hartberg VS SCR Altach 3 : 2

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

14:35 Shandong Taishan [n] VS Guangzhou FC 2 : 4
19:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions [n] VS Henan Songshan Longmen 1 : 2

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE

01:00 AFC Wimbledon VS Rochdale 3 : 2
01:00 Accrington Stanley VS Portsmouth 2 : 4
01:00 Burton Albion VS Fleetwood Town 1 : 0
01:00 Charlton Athletic VS Crewe Alexandra 2 : 2
01:00 Peterborough United VS Doncaster Rovers 2 : 1
01:00 Shrewsbury Town VS Lincoln City 2 : 3
01:00 Sunderland VS Blackpool 0 : 0

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

00:30 Newport County VS Scunthorpe United 2 : 1
01:00 Bradford City VS Salford City 2 : 3
01:00 Cheltenham Town VS Carlisle United 4 : 2
01:00 Exeter City VS Grimsby Town 1 : 2
01:00 Forest Green Rovers VS Barrow 3 : 2

ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE

01:00 Halifax Town VS Woking 1 : 0
01:00 Kings Lynn Town VS Stockport County 2 : 2
01:00 Sutton United VS Barnet 3 : 0
01:00 Torquay United VS Aldershot Town 2 : 1
01:00 Yeovil Town VS Solihull Moors 0 : 1
01:45 Eastleigh VS Notts County 3 : 2
01:45 Bromley VS Chesterfield 0 : 2
01:45 Maidenhead United VS Weymouth 1 : 1

FRANCE NATIONAL

01:00 US Creteil-Lusitanos VS US Boulogne 1 : 0

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 LDU Quito VS Velez Sarsfield 2 : 0
05:15 Flamengo VS Union La Calera 1 : 1
07:30 Boca Juniors VS Santos 0 : 1
07:30 Palmeiras VS Independiente del Valle 3 : 2

COPA SUDAMERICANA

07:30 Huachipato [n] VS 12 de Octubre Itaugua 1 : 1