PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 24-25 APRIL 2021

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 24-25 APRIL 2021

April 24, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30 Liverpool VS Newcastle United 1-0
23:30 West Ham United VS Chelsea 2-1
02:00 Sheffield United VS Brighton & Hove Albion 2-1

ITALY SERIE A
20:00 Genoa VS Spezia 3-2
23:00 Parma Calcio VS Crotone 1-1
01:25 Sassuolo VS Sampdoria 2-1

SPAIN LA LIGA
19:00 Elche CF VS Levante 3-2
21:15 Real Valladolid VS Cadiz CF 2-1
23:30 Valencia VS Alaves 0-1
02:00 Real Madrid VS Real Betis 2-0

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
20:30 FSV Mainz 05 VS Bayern Munchen 0-1
20:30 SC Freiburg VS TSG Hoffenheim 1-1
20:30 Union Berlin VS Werder Bremen 2-1
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg VS Borussia Dortmund 1-0
23:30 Bayer Leverkusen VS Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1

FRANCE LIGUE 1
18:00 Saint Etienne VS Brest 2-0
22:00 Metz VS Paris Saint Germain 1-0

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30 Bournemouth AFC VS Brentford 1-1
21:00 Barnsley VS Rotherham United 2-1
21:00 Blackburn Rovers VS Huddersfield Town 3-2
21:00 Cardiff City VS Wycombe Wanderers 1-1
21:00 Coventry City VS Preston North End 2-2
21:00 Derby County VS Birmingham City 0-1
21:00 Middlesbrough VS Sheffield Wednesday 1-2
21:00 Nottingham Forest VS Stoke City 0-2
21:00 Queens Park Rangers VS Norwich City 3-1
21:00 Watford VS Millwall 2-1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
18:00 Nurnberg VS FC Heidenheim 3-2
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 VS Fortuna Dusseldorf 2-0
18:00 VfL Osnabruck VS Holstein Kiel 1-0

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
21:30 SC Heerenveen VS PEC Zwolle 3-2
23:45 Sparta Rotterdam VS VVV-Venlo 0-2
01:00 PSV Eindhoven VS Groningen 0-3

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
14:05 Central Coast Mariners VS Sydney FC 3-2
16:10 Macarthur FC VS Melbourne City 1-0

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
11:00 Consadole Sapporo VS Vegalta Sendai 0-0
12:00 FC Tokyo VS Sagan Tosu 2-1
12:00 Yokohama F.Marinos VS Yokohama FC 1-1
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Avispa Fukuoka 2-1
14:00 Kashiwa Reysol VS Tokushima Vortis 1-1
15:00 Kashima Antlers VS Vissel Kobe 2-0

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
20:00 BK Hacken VS IK Sirius FK 2-1

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
21:00 Malaga CF VS CF Fuenlabrada 0-0
21:00 UD Logrones VS FC Cartagena 3-2
23:15 RCD Espanyol VS UD Las Palmas 1-1
01:30 SD Ponferradina VS CD Lugo 2-2

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
23:15 St. Gallen VS Vaduz 1-1
01:30 Lausanne Sports VS Basel 0-0

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
19:00 HJK Helsinki VS Honka Espoo 1-1
21:00 Inter Turku VS KuPS 2-2

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
12:00 Ehime FC VS Albirex Niigata 1-1

ITALY SERIE B
21:00 Pordenone Calcio VS Pisa 0-0

FRANCE LIGUE 2
20:00 Troyes VS Grenoble Foot 38 3-2
01:00 Ajaccio VS Amiens 2-1
01:00 Auxerre VS USL Dunkerque 1-1
01:00 FC Chambly VS Nancy 0-1
01:00 Guingamp VS Paris FC 3-2
01:00 Rodez Aveyron VS Le Havre 1-1
01:00 Sochaux VS Caen 0-0
01:00 Valenciennes VS Chamois Niortais 2-2

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
18:00 Trelleborgs FF VS Orgryte 3-2
20:00 GIF Sundsvall VS Norrby IF 2-2
20:00 IFK Varnamo VS IK Brage 1-1
22:00 Osters VS Falkenbergs 0-0

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
17:30 Konyaspor VS Hatayspor 1-1
20:00 Trabzonspor VS Fatih Karagumruk 3-2
00:30 Denizlispor VS Sivasspor 1-2
00:30 Besiktas VS Kayserispor 2-0
00:30 Antalyaspor VS Galatasaray 0-0

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF
22:00 SV Ried VS SKN St. Polten 1-1
22:00 SCR Altach VS TSV Hartberg 3-1
22:00 FC Flyeralarm Admira VS FK Austria Wien 1-1

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast VS Akhmat Grozny 2-2
20:30 Zenit St. Petersburg VS FC Rotor 0-0
23:00 Dynamo Moscow VS FC Khimki 1-1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
20:00 Gornik Zabrze VS Wisla Plock 3-2
22:30 Zaglebie Lubin VS Piast Gliwice 1-1
01:00 Wisla Krakow VS Cracovia Krakow 3-2

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
00:00 Dundalk VS Drogheda United 1-1
00:00 Sligo VS Derry City 3-2
00:00 Waterford FC VS Longford Town 1-1

ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
19:00 Portsmouth VS Bristol Rovers 2-1
21:00 Blackpool VS Shrewsbury Town 3-2
21:00 Charlton Athletic VS Peterborough United 1-1
21:00 Crewe Alexandra VS Rochdale 2-0
21:00 Doncaster Rovers VS Fleetwood Town 2-1
21:00 Gillingham VS Northampton Town 2-1
21:00 Ipswich Town VS AFC Wimbledon 1-1
21:00 Lincoln City VS Hull City 3-2
21:00 Milton Keynes Dons VS Swindon Town 0-1
21:00 Oxford United VS Plymouth Argyle 3-1
21:00 Sunderland VS Accrington Stanley 4-0
21:00 Wigan Athletic VS Burton Albion 1-4

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
12:00 Pohang Steelers VS Jeju United 5-2
14:30 Gwangju FC VS Daegu FC 3-2
17:00 Gangwon FC VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1-1

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO
21:00 Cambridge United VS Stevenage FC 2-1
21:00 Carlisle United VS Harrogate Town 1-1
21:00 Cheltenham Town VS Colchester United 3-2
21:00 Crawley Town VS Forest Green Rovers 1-1
21:00 Exeter City VS Newport County 1-0
21:00 Morecambe VS Bolton Wanderers 3-2
21:00 Oldham Athletic VS Grimsby Town 0-0
21:00 Port Vale VS Bradford City 2-1
21:00 Salford City VS Mansfield Town 0-1
21:00 Scunthorpe United VS Walsall 1-0
21:00 Southend United VS Leyton Orient 1-2
21:00 Tranmere Rovers VS Barrow 1-3

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
19:00 Dynamo Dresden VS Hallescher FC 2-1
19:00 Ingolstadt 04 VS FSV Zwickau 0-0
19:00 Kaiserslautern VS Unterhaching 3-2
19:00 SV Meppen VS Hansa Rostock 1-1
19:00 Turkgucu Munchen VS KFC Uerdingen 05 3-2
19:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim VS TSV 1860 Munchen 1-1

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
19:00 PAS Giannina VS Panetolikos 2-2
21:15 AE Larissa VS OFI Crete 4-1
23:30 Atromitos VS PAS Lamia 1964 2-0

LIGA PORTUGAL 2
17:00 Academica Coimbra VS GD Chaves 2-1
21:00 Leixoes VS Feirense 4-1
23:30 Varzim VS Vizela 2-0
02:30 CD Mafra VS Sporting Covilha 3-1

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
19:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 VS FC Juniors OO 1-1

IRELAND 1ST DIV
01:00 Cobh Ramblers VS Bray Wanderers 2-1

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
19:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice VS FK Jablonec 4-1
19:00 Sigma Olomouc VS Banik Ostrava 2-0
21:00 Mlada Boleslav VS Slovan Liberec 4-2
23:30 Viktoria Plzen VS Slovacko 3-2

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
18:30 Herfolge Koge VS Fredericia 2-2
19:00 Hobro VS Hvidovre 1-0

KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
11:30 Gyeongnam FC VS Bucheon FC 1995 3-2
14:00 Ansan Greeners FC VS Daejeon Hana Citizen FC 1-1
16:30 Busan I.Park VS Jeonnam Dragons 2-0

SCOTLAND FA CUP
23:00 Hibernian VS Motherwell 3-2