PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 30 APRIL-1 MEI 2021

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 30 APRIL-1 MEI 2021

April 29, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 Southampton VS Leicester City 0 : 2

SPAIN LA LIGA

02:00 Celta Vigo VS Levante 2 : 1

FRANCE LIGUE 1

02:00 Marseille VS Strasbourg 3 : 2

GERMANY CUP

01:30 Werder Bremen VS RB Leipzig 0 : 4

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

16:35 Adelaide United VS Western United FC 3 : 2

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF

21:00 AC Horsens VS Vejle 0 : 1
23:05 Aalborg VS Lyngby 2 : 2

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS

22:00 Pacos de Ferreira VS Belenenses SAD 3 : 2
23:00 Vitoria Guimaraes VS Moreirense 0 : 1
01:00 CD Tondela VS Benfica 1 : 1
03:15 Porto VS Famalicao 2 : 0

SPAIN LA LIGA 2

02:00 CD Lugo VS Real Zaragoza 2 : 2

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A PLAYOFF

01:45 Royal Antwerp VS KRC Genk 0 : 1

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

00:45 Esteghlal Tehran [n] VS Al-Shorta [IRQ] 3 : 0
02:00 Al Hilal Riyadh VS Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 1 : 1

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

23:00 Wisla Plock VS Lechia Gdansk 3 : 2
01:30 Slask Wroclaw VS Zaglebie Lubin 1 : 1

IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

23:45 St. Patricks Athletic VS Longford Town 4 : 2
23:45 Drogheda United VS Sligo Rovers 1 : 1
01:45 Bohemians VS Derry City 3 : 0
01:45 Waterford FC VS Dundalk 2 : 4
01:45 Finn Harps VS Shamrock Rovers 1 : 4

HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE

01:00 Almere City VS Jong Ajax 1 : 0
01:00 FC Eindhoven VS Den Bosch 4 : 2
01:00 MVV Maastricht VS Volendam 1 : 3
01:00 Roda JC VS Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1
01:00 Excelsior SBV VS Dordrecht 0 : 0
01:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden VS De Graafschap 0 : 1
01:00 Telstar VS Jong PSV Eindhoven 3 : 1
01:00 TOP Oss VS Jong FC Utrecht 0 : 1

KOREA K-LEAGUE 1

17:30 FC Seoul VS Seongnam FC 0 : 1

ENGLISH LEAGUE TWO

01:00 Harrogate Town VS Cambridge United 2 : 2

ICELAND PEPSI PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 Valur Reykjavik VS IA Akranes 1 : 0

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA

23:10 FC Liefering VS FC Dornbirn 1913 2 : 4
23:30 FC Juniors OO VS SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 : 1
23:30 SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz VS Young Violets Austria Wien 1 : 1
23:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz VS FAC Wien 3 : 0
23:30 SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten VS KSV 1919 1 : 0
01:25 GAK 1902 VS SV Horn 0 : 0

DENMARK 1ST DIV PLAYOFF

23:00 Viborg VS FC Helsingor 3 : 2
00:00 IF Kolding VS Fremad Amager 0 : 1

SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP

01:45 Alloa Athletic VS Dunfermline Athletic 2 : 4
01:45 Inverness VS Ayr United 1 : 0
01:45 Queen of South VS Dundee 1 : 2
01:45 Raith Rovers VS Heart of Midlothian 0 : 2

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE

00:00 Stade Lausanne Ouchy VS SC Kriens 4 : 2
00:00 Thun VS Chiasso 2 : 1
01:00 Aarau VS Grasshopper 0 : 1
01:00 FC Winterthur VS Neuchatel Xamax 1 : 1

CROATIA PRVA LIGA

23:00 NK Lokomotiva VS Sibenik 3 : 2

FRANCE NATIONAL

23:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 VS Stade Briochin 0 : 0
23:00 SC Bastia VS FC Annecy 1 : 2
23:00 Stade Lavallois VS FC Bastia-Borgo 3 : 2
01:00 Le Mans VS Sporting Club Lyon 0 : 0

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION

07:30 Necaxa Aguascalientes VS Atlas 1 : 1
09:30 FC Juarez VS Toluca 0 : 1

ARGENTINA COPA LIGA PROFESIONAL

04:00 Velez Sarsfield VS CA Patronato 2 : 2
07:00 Colon de Santa Fe VS Arsenal de Sarandi 0 : 1

CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION

07:00 Everton Vina del Mar VS Deportes La Serena 3 : 2

PERU LIGA 1

23:00 UTC Cajamarca [n] VS Ayacucho FC 0 : 1
03:30 Universidad San Martin [n] VS AD Cantolao 2 : 1
06:00 Sport Boys Association [n] VS Centro Deportivo Municipal 3 : 2