PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 28-29 APRIL 2021

PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 28-29 APRIL 2021

April 27, 2021 0 By Klub Taipan88

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

29/04 02:00 Paris Saint Germain VS Manchester City 0-1

SPAIN LA LIGA

29/04 00:00 [10] Athletic Bilbao VS [17] Real Valladolid 3-1

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2

28/04 23:30 [2] Greuther Furth VS [16] SV Sandhausen 2-1

AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE

28/04 16:05 [2] Central Coast Mariners VS [7] Brisbane Roar 3-2

JAPAN J-LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP

28/04 16:00 Vissel Kobe VS Oita Trinita 1-2
28/04 16:00 Urawa Red Diamonds VS Shonan Bellmare 1-1
28/04 16:00 Vegalta Sendai VS Yokohama F.Marinos 2-0
28/04 17:00 Tokushima Vortis VS FC Tokyo 3-2
28/04 17:00 Yokohama FC VS Kashiwa Reysol 2-1
28/04 17:00 Shimizu S-Pulse VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1
28/04 17:00 Consadole Sapporo VS Avispa Fukuoka 2-1
28/04 17:00 Sagan Tosu VS Kashima Antlers 3-2

FRANCE LIGUE 2

29/04 00:00 [18] USL Dunkerque VS [9] Amiens 0-2

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE

28/04 20:00 [18] Kayserispor VS [21] Denizlispor 3-2
28/04 20:00 [9] Fatih Karagumruk VS [12] Antalyaspor 0-1
28/04 20:00 [10] Goztepe AS vs [4] Trabzonspor 2-3
29/04 00:30 [11] Caykur Rizespor vs [1] Besiktas 0-2
29/04 00:30 [3] Galatasaray vs [13] Konyaspor 2-1

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA PLAYOFF

28/04 23:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol vs SK Rapid Wien 0-1
28/04 23:30 LASK Linz vs SK Sturm Graz 2-1
28/04 23:30 Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC 3-1

CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE

28/04 17:00 Shanghai Port FC [n] vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1-1
28/04 19:00 Dalian Pro [n] vs Hebei FC 2-0

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA

29/04 00:00 [11] Jagiellonia Bialystok vs [3] Rakow Czestochowa 0-0

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE

29/04 00:00 [3] Dynamo Dresden vs [14] MSV Duisburg 2-2

RUSSIA FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE

28/04 18:00 [15] Spartak Moscow 2 vs [9] Fakel Voronezh 3-1
28/04 20:00 [18] Irtysh Omsk vs [10] SKA-Khabarovsk 2-2
28/04 21:00 [4] Alania Vladikavkaz vs [16] FC Krasnodar 2 0-0
28/04 21:30 [12] Volgar Astrakhan vs [22] Shinnik Yaroslavl 2-1
28/04 22:00 [20] Dynamo Bryansk vs [8] Veles Moscow 0-0
28/04 22:00 [7] Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs [6] Baltika Kaliningrad 2-2
28/04 22:00 [14] Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs [17] Akron Tolyatti 1-1
28/04 22:00 [1] Kryliya Sovetov vs [5] Torpedo Moscow 0-3
28/04 23:00 [21] Chertanovo Moscow vs [3] FC Orenburg 2-2
28/04 22:00 [2] Nizhny Novgorod FC vs [11] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1-1

POLAND 1ST LIGA

28/04 22:00 [14] Stomil Olsztyn vs [12] Korona Kielce 0-2
28/04 22:00 [12] Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs [15] Resovia Rzeszow 1-1
28/04 23:00 [8] Odra Opole vs [13] Chrobry Glogow 2-2
28/04 23:00 [16] Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs [6] Arka Gdynia 1-1
28/04 23:40 [4] LKS Lodz vs [5] Radomiak Radom 3-0
29/04 02:00 [1] Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs [9] Puszcza Niepolomice 1-1

ROMANIA LIGA 1 PLAYOFF

28/04 19:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Astra Giurgiu 3-2
28/04 21:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Academica Clinceni 0-1
29/04 00:00 CFR Cluj vs Botosani 2-1